Skip To Main Content

Desktop Menu

Mobile Menu

Employee Directory

Employee Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 75 of 197 constituents

Jennifer Adams

Titles: Food Services, Server
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Spencer Adams

Titles: Food Services, Cook
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Pammela Adams Skogen

Titles: Food Services, Food/Bakery
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Matt Addington

Titles: Digital Media Manager
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 5073331588

Tim Aga

Email:

Pauline Alba

Email:

Dan Andersen

Titles: Groundskeeper
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1634

Genevieve Andreas

Titles: Upper School Office, School Store
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1529

Amanda Armbruster

Titles: Facilities Assistant
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1530

Rich Bailey

Email:

Tabitha Bailey

Email:

Mitch Baker

Titles: Girls U19 Hockey Head Coach, Goalie Coach
Email:

Kim Bakken

Titles: Manager of the Institutional Advancement Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1686

Tanya Bakken

Titles: Business Office Controller
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1608

Kristy Baylis

Titles: Upper School Office Administrative Assistant, Travel Coordinator
Email:

Amine Bekhechi

Titles: Driver
Email:

Malika Bekhechi

Email:

Ellyn Benhamida

Titles: Driver, Library Assistant
Email:

Denise Benkowski

Titles: Food Services, Server
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

John Birch

Titles: Driver
Email:

Melissa Birnbaum

Email:

Chad Bittenbender

Email:

John Blackmer

Titles: Director of Community Life, Summer Program Administrator, Science Instructor
Email:

Melissa Boik

Titles: Girls Prep Asst. Coach
Email:

Erica Bowers

Titles: Dorm Parent, Summer Campus Manager
Email:

Scott Bowers

Email:

Christian Bragnalo

Email:

Robert Brown

Titles: Director of Food Services
Email:

Tristen Brown

Titles: Health Services Coordinator
Email:

James Broxholme

Titles: Sports Complex
Email:

Joan Bultman

Titles: Food Services, Server
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Aaron Bunker

Email:

Jacinda Bushey

Titles: The Inn at SSM, Events

Sean Bushey

Titles: Boys U19 Soccer Head Coach
Email:

Joe Cain

Titles: Facilities, Master Plumber
Email:

Samantha Candy

Titles: Business Office, Accountant/Payroll
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1689

Michael Carpentier

Titles: Boys U14 Hockey Asst. Coach
Email:

Steven Carpentier

Titles: Driver
Email:

Courtney Cavellier

Titles: Associate Head of School, English Instructor
Email:

Matt Cavellier

Titles: Head of School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1532

Alyssa Christian

Titles: Marketing & Communications Graphic Designer
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1588

Des Christopher

Titles: Boys U16 Hockey Associate Head Coach, Director of Goaltending
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1854

Cheyney Cornish

Email:

Michele Cornish

Email:

Steve Cornish

Titles: Mathematics Instructor
Email:

Amy Cox

Titles: Director of Auxiliary Programs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1663

Tim Cox

Titles: Director of Facilities and Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1643

Clay Curwin

Titles: Head Golf Professional, Golf COE Assistant Coach
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1770

Steve Debus

Titles: Sports Complex, Boys AAA Hockey Assistant Coach
Email:

Tim DeSormeau

Titles: Board Chair of Legacy Golf
Email:

Matthew Dilworth

Email:

Teddy Doherty

Email:

Adria Domine

Titles: Advancement Coordinator
Email:

Benjamin Downs

Email:

Henry Doyle

Email:

Jordan Ecker

Email:

Brian Ellendson

Titles: Driver
Email:

Steve Erickson

Titles: Sports Complex
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1577

Michael Ferrise

Titles: The Inn at SSM, Front Desk Clerk

Sarah Flagstad

Email:

Michael Frankenfield

Email:

Anne Fuentes

Titles: Food Services, Cook
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Terry Gardner

Titles: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1685

Andrew Garlinski

Titles: Director of Admissions, International Class Dean
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1543

Kelly Garlinski

Titles: History Instructor
Email:

Brook Garzone

Email:

Eyerusalem Girmay

Titles: Food Services, Prep Cook
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Leita Gjersvig

Email:

Khrystie Glassmaker

Titles: Registered Nurse
Email:

Jhony Gonzalez

Titles: Boys Soccer Assistant Coach
Email:

Will Gordon

Email:

Kitty Gorman

Titles: Student Activities Director
Email:

Jan Gould-Martin

Email:

Calla Gudheim

Email:

Robert Gutwein

Titles: School Counselor
Email: