Skip To Main Content

Desktop Menu

Mobile Menu

Employee Directory

Employee Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 75 of 194 constituents

Pammela Adams Skogen

Titles: Food Services
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Matt Addington

Email:

Pauline Alba

Email:

Dan Andersen

Titles: Groundskeeper
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1634

Genevieve Andreas

Titles: School Store Assistant
Email:

Kennedy Appleton

Titles: Athletic Trainer
Email:

Amanda Armbruster

Titles: Facilities Assistant
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1530

Mary Arteaga

Email:

Rich Bailey

Email:

Tabitha Bailey

Email:

Mitch Baker

Titles: Girls U19 Hockey Head Coach, Player Development Coach - Goaltending
Email:

Kim Bakken

Titles: Manager of the Institutional Advancement Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1686

Tanya Bakken

Email:

Mick Barens

Email:

Kristy Baylis

Titles: Travel Coordinator
Email:

Amine Bekhechi

Titles: Driver
Email:

Ellyn Benhamida

Titles: Driver, Library Assistant
Email:

Denise Benkowski

Titles: Food Services
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Tessa Berge

Email:

Marc Berkley

Titles: Food Services

John Birch

Titles: Driver
Email:

Chad Bittenbender

Email:

John Blackmer

Titles: Summer Administrator
Email:

Tim Bohnenkamp

Email:

Melissa Boik

Titles: Associate Head Coach Girls U16, Mathematics Instructor
Email:

Christian Bragnalo

Titles: Head Coach Boys U14, Player Development Coach
Email:

Robert Brown

Titles: Director of Food Services
Email:

Tristen Brown

Email:

James Broxholme

Titles: Sports Complex Attendant
Email:

Joan Bultman

Titles: Food Services
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Judy Bultman

Titles: Food Services

Aaron Bunker

Email:

Noah Bushey

Email:

Sean Bushey

Titles: Boys U19 Soccer Head Coach
Email:

Joe Cain

Titles: Facilities, Master Plumber
Email:

Michael Carpentier

Titles: Boys U14 Hockey Assistant Coach, Associate Director of Admissions
Email:

Steven Carpentier

Titles: Driver
Email:

Courtney Cavellier

Email:

Matt Cavellier

Email:

Alyssa Christian

Titles: Graphic Designer
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1588

Des Christopher

Titles: Director of Goaltending, Associate Head Coach Boys U16, Director of Hockey Administration
Email:

Cheyney Cornish

Email:

Michele Cornish

Email:

Steve Cornish

Titles: Mathematics Instructor
Email:

Amy Cox

Titles: Director of Auxiliary Programs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1663

Tim Cox

Email:

Steve DeBus

Titles: Boys AAA Hockey Assistant Coach, Sports Complex Attendant
Email:

Brianna Decker

Titles: Associate Head Coach Girls Prep, Special Advisor to the Hockey Program
Email:

Tim DeSormeau

Email:

Matthew Dilworth

Email:

Teddy Doherty

Titles: Head Coach Boys AAA, Player Development Coach
Email:

Adria Domine

Titles: Advancement Coordinator
Email:

Benjamin Downs

Email:

Henry Doyle

Email:

Jordan Ecker

Email:

Brian Ellendson

Email:

Steve Erickson

Email:

Leah Ernste

Email:

Sarah Flagstad

Titles: Science Instructor
Email:

Terry Gardner

Email:

Andrew Garlinski

Titles: Director of Admissions, International Class Dean
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1543

Kelly Garlinski

Email:

Eyerusalem Girmay

Titles: Food Services
Phone Numbers:
School: 507-333-1633

Leita Gjersvig

Email:

Jhony Gonzalez

Titles: Boys Soccer Assistant Coach
Email:

Kitty Gorman

Titles: Student Activities Director, Junior Class Dean
Email:

Jan Gould-Martin

Titles: English Instructor
Email:

Isabella Granse

Email:

Robert Gutwein

Email:

Jane Hake

Email:

Maria Hanson

Titles: Gift Administrator & Scholarship Coordinator
Email:

Mary Hart

Email:

Matthew Herzog

Email:

Thomas Hickey

Email:
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 75 of 194 constituents